Villa Alegria Gran Canaria Piscina Climatizada

Main amenities

  • 120 m²
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 3 bathrooms

Location

    Situated around 25 minutes' walk from the Caves of Valerón, the 3-bedroom Villa Alegria Gran Canaria Piscina Climatizada Las Palmas de Gran Canaria invites guests to relax at a terrace. The property is suitable for up to 6 guests and offers a solarium and a Jacuzzi.

    The holiday home is approximately 6 km from the monographic museum "Casa-Museo Antonio Padron. Indian Art Center", and the Cenobio de Valerón is 4.2 km away.

    Villa Alegria Gran Canaria Piscina Climatizada overlooks the sea enhancing your stay.

    Among other facilities at the Las Palmas de Gran Canaria property an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware are provided for self-catering. The nearest bus stop, Casa Aguilar, is merely a 5-minute walk away.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: from 10:00 until 11:00
    Licence numberVV-35-1-0023579

    Room Options at Villa Alegria Gran Canaria Piscina Climatizada Las Palmas de Gran Canaria

    Villa Alegria Gran Canaria Piscina Climatizada overlooks the sea enhancing your stay.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Villa Alegria Gran Canaria Piscina Climatizada Las Palmas de Gran Canaria Amenities photo Villa Alegria Gran Canaria Piscina Climatizada Las Palmas de Gran Canaria Sinks photo Villa Alegria Gran Canaria Piscina Climatizada Las Palmas de Gran Canaria Amenities photo Villa Alegria Gran Canaria Piscina Climatizada Las Palmas de Gran Canaria Beds photo Villa Alegria Gran Canaria Piscina Climatizada Las Palmas de Gran Canaria People photo Villa Alegria Gran Canaria Piscina Climatizada Las Palmas de Gran Canaria Toilets photo Villa Alegria Gran Canaria Piscina Climatizada Las Palmas de Gran Canaria Room photo Villa Alegria Gran Canaria Piscina Climatizada Las Palmas de Gran Canaria Beds photo Villa Alegria Gran Canaria Piscina Climatizada Las Palmas de Gran Canaria Amenities photo Villa Alegria Gran Canaria Piscina Climatizada Las Palmas de Gran Canaria Kitchen photo
    Three-Bedroom House

    Size: 120 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Villa Alegria Gran Canaria Piscina Climatizada Las Palmas de Gran Canaria

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Villa Alegria Gran Canaria Piscina Climatizada Las Palmas de Gran Canaria

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Spain

    Frequently asked questions

    • Are pets allowed at this holiday home?
      Yes, petss can accompany guests during their stay at this holiday home.
    • What notable landmarks can we visit during the stay at Villa Alegria Gran Canaria Piscina Climatizada?
      Staying at Villa Alegria Gran Canaria Piscina Climatizada, you shouldn't miss Las Palmas de Gran Canaria's main landmarks, including Valeron Monastery located 4.2 km away.
    • Does Villa Alegria Gran Canaria Piscina Climatizada have spa amenities?
      Those staying at Villa Alegria Gran Canaria Piscina Climatizada can relax thanks to a solarium and a Jacuzzi.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Villa Alegria Gran Canaria Piscina Climatizada Las Palmas de Gran Canaria